- Home
- School Info
- About SBS/Administration
- Academic Departments
- Arrival / Dismissal Locations
- Attendance
- Elementary Report Card Information
- NJ School Performance Reports
- Programs of Studies
- Reading Lists
- Salt Brook STEM Fair
- School Closings
- School Lunch
- Staff Directory
- Student and Parent Handbook
- Student Registration
- Student Supply List
- SWAG / SWAT Applications
- Trimester Schedule
- Teachers
- *NP Learning Site (staff access only)
- Adkins, Michelle (Counseling)
- Baker, Don (Band)
- Branstetter, Dana (2nd Grade)
- Calvert, Janet (4th Grade)
- Cappucci, Jennifer (5th Grade)
- Carrion, Sarah (1st Grade)
- Catlett, Joanne / Focacci, Joanne (6th Grade LA/SS)
- Chang, Paige (Reading Specialist)
- Cohen, Alyson
- Conzentino, Anthony (PE)
- Cruz, Anthony (PE)
- DeKunchak, Danielle (2nd Grade)
- Del Viscovo, Gianna (3rd Grade)
- Demareski, Christine (5th Grade Science)
- Demich, Michelle (Library / Media Specialist)
- Evans Roglieri, Danielle (Counseling)
- Fama, David (6th Grade LA/SS)
- Focacci, Christina (6th Grade)
- Garcia, Tara (5th Grade)
- Heaslip, Brittany (3rd Grade)
- Hermann, Gwen (LLD2)
- Hogan, Hailey (Multilingual Learners)
- Hoogerhyde, Michelle (Art)
- Hubert, Christine (4th Grade)
- Hubert, Kristen (1st Grade)
- Jablonski, Crystal (Kindergarten)
- Jebsen, Vanessa (2nd Grade)
- Johnson, Cherilyn (LLD3)
- Kaufmann, Jackie (Reading Specialist)
- Kautzmann, Amy (2nd Grade)
- Kral, Lynn (Nurse)
- Leonard, Deborah (Spanish)
- Mango, Daniel (Music)
- Marciano, Sydney (5th Grade LA/SS)
- Martin, Tara (4th Grade)
- McKenna, Danielle (1st Grade)
- Minich, Jennifer (1st Grade)
- Mintz, Meredith (4th Grade)
- Nowell, Erin (4th Grade)
- O'Brien, Kristin (2nd Grade)
- Ondrey, Janet (Speech)
- Parlapanides, Allison (Resource Room)
- Pazdera, Clint (6th Grade Math)
- Peritore, Doreen (Reading Specialist)
- Ponzo, Shayna (Reading Specialist)
- Post, Denise (STEM)
- Powers, Jennifer (1st Grade)
- Press, Kathryn (Resource Room)
- Ratner, Rebecca (Kindergarten)
- Rostad, Egil (Orchestra)
- Rud, Vadim (Occupational Therapy)
- Salsberry, Kristin (3rd Grade)
- Sebastian, Rebecca (Kindergarten)
- Smargiassi, Beth (Kindergarten)
- Spoerl, Julie (Technology)
- Starr-Talsmat, Jennifer (Music)
- Testa, Michelle (K-6 Math)
- Vieira, Paula (Gifted and Talented)
- Vogel, Nancy (6th Grade Science)
- Vopal, James (5th Grade Math)
- Yanni, Kathy (Counseling)
- Zahtila, Jennifer (LLD1)
- Zheng, Lucy (3rd Grade)
- Zipeto, Nick (Technology)
- Programs/Services
- Health Office
- Media Center
- Parents/Students
- Site Shortcuts
- Calendar